Watermelonman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
16
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30