Waytansea's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Love and Death
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Deconstructing Harry
1997, in 1 top list Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Surplus: Terrorized Into Being Consumers
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Subconscious Art of Graffiti Removal
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
8
De noorderlingen
1992 — a.k.a. The Northerners, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ober
2006 — a.k.a. Waiter, in 1 top list Check -
10
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Hardcore
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Glue
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Big Red One
1980, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check