Wdissolve's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
7
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
1
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
21
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
23
84 Charing Cross Road
1987, in 0 top lists Check