Weezerfan138's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
17
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
23
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
25
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59