Weishaar16's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Giver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Importance of Being Earnest
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
22
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100