Weljadraak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check