Wertzy07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
4
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
13
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
22
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52