Wesleycogan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Miracle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Workaholics
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Banshun
1949 — a.k.a. Late Spring, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
24
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check