Wey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check