Wezy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Paperman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Der Fuehrer's Face
1942, in 2 top lists Check -
29
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Around the World in 80 Days
1956, in 8 top lists Check -
36
Forbidden Planet
1956, in 9 top lists Check -
40
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check