Whatdoeshedo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Addams Family
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Forbidden Room
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Fundamentals of Caring
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
22
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Le secret des banquises
2016 — a.k.a. Arctic Heart, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Tracks
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33