Whatwouldjackjohnsondo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Gallipoli
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55