White_orhid's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
10
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
24
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49