Wijn100's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Skhizein
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check