Wildcharms's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
9
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check