WilliamBravin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Life Is Sweet
1990, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Me Without You
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Magnolia
1999, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Happythankyoumoreplease
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Disco Pigs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
A Complete History of My Sexual Failures
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 349