WilliamBravin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
80
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
96
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
120
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
129
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
179
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
204
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
207
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
217
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
224
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
226
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
290
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
298
Mandei
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
307
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
309
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check