WillzaToTheMax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Everything Everywhere All at Once
2022, in 8 top lists -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Loving Vincent
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Paddington 2
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
15
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Paddington
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
20
J'ai perdu mon corps
2019 — a.k.a. I Lost My Body, in 2 top lists -
21
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Knives Out
2019, in 4 top lists -
23
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 115