Windowwiper123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
62
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
91
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
64
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
60
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
67
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
85
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
122
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
107
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
71
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
47
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
89
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
90
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
123
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 125