Wiracocha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Nóz w wodzie
1962 — a.k.a. Knife in the Water, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Solitary Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
9
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The War of the Roses
1989, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Romancing the Stone
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Swimming with Sharks
1994 — a.k.a. The Boss, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
20
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
21
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Beyond the Sea
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 344