Wistan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
2
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Soul
2020, in 8 top lists -
6
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
9
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
10
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Guling jie shaonian sharen shijian
1991 — a.k.a. A Brighter Summer Day, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 247