Woahitsjuanito's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
19
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
25
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72