Wolfbrother1983's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
0
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
0
In a Lonely Place
1950, in 19 top lists Check -
0
After the Thin Man
1936, in 1 top list Check -
0
Night Nurse
1931, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Lady in the Lake
1946, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Dead Reckoning
1947, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
0
In the Heat of the Night
1967, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Village of the Damned
1960, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The Drowning Pool
1975, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Stepford Wives
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Return of the Pink Panther
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
0
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
0
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Man Who Knew Too Much
1956, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Trouble with Harry
1955, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
0
Le pacte des loups
2001 — a.k.a. Brotherhood of the Wolf, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Foreign Correspondent
1940, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Murders in the Rue Morgue
1932, in 3 top lists Check -
0
The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947, in 8 top lists Check -
0
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Client
1994, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 121