Woller's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29