Woolybear777's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Goon
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check