Wordhole2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check