Wowwee123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Jing wu men
1972 — a.k.a. Fist of Fury, in 8 top lists Check -
3
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Food, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Sweet Misery: A Poisoned World
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Exam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Le professionnel
1981 — a.k.a. The Professional, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Black Sunday
1977, in 1 top list Check -
21
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Food Matters
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
27
Miss Nobody
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
29
The Haint
2001 Check -
30
What's Opera, Doc?
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
31
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
32
Duck Dodgers in the 24½th Century
1953, in 3 top lists Check -
33
One Froggy Evening
1955, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
35
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
36
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61