Wozniak8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tystnaden
1963 — a.k.a. The Silence, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Hoop Dreams
1994, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142