Wsills8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
11
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165