WuMing's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Vantage Point
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
11
L'homme qui plantait des arbres
1987 — a.k.a. The Man Who Planted Trees, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Root of All Evil?
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pay It Forward
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Masters of the Universe
1987, in 1 top list Check -
17
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Circle
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Bel Ami
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Madagascar 3: Europe's Most Wanted
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
RiP: A Remix Manifesto
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48