Ww54's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fried Green Tomatoes
1991, in 1 top list Check -
2
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Boys on the Side
1995, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check