Xanthezyoung's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Dangerous Liaisons
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
13
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Devils
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Horí, má panenko
1967 — a.k.a. The Firemen's Ball, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
20
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
22
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Bad and the Beautiful
1952, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Lost Weekend
1945, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101