XCalver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
11
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
16
A Simple Plan
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164