Xcmomof2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
12
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
20
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Cinderella
1950, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78