Xlitexbritexx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check