Xolfcfan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
21
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48