Xoqueenartemis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check