XxLemxx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check