Xylonkinder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
9
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
14
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Aqua Teen Hunger Force
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Path to War
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Nip/Tuck
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Clockwatchers
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29