Yamargentina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87