Yaraqatara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Deadpool 2
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
2
To vlemma tou Odyssea
1995 — a.k.a. Ulysses' Gaze, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Richard III
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Murder on the Orient Express
2017, in 1 top list -
5
Il divo
2008 — a.k.a. Il Divo, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Green Knight
2021, in 1 top list -
7
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
8
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
21
The Mule
2018, in 1 top list -
22
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Jarhead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Zeitgeist: Addendum
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26