Yazhuteng710's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
24
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118