Yellowcrayon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check