Yksamsaim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Climax
2018, in 3 top lists -
24
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Submarino
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mister Lonely
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Broken
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Gentlemen Broncos
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Chumscrubber
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Unmade Beds
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Gordos
2009 — a.k.a. Fat People, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Uncertainty
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26