Ylajali's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Servant
1963, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Lazzaro felice
2018 — a.k.a. Happy as Lazzaro, in 4 top lists -
5
The Naked Kiss
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists -
10
Paterson
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Leviafan
2014 — a.k.a. Leviathan, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Museum Hours
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
17
La stanza del figlio
2001 — a.k.a. The Son's Room, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Los lunes al sol
2002 — a.k.a. Mondays in the Sun, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Uzak
2002 — a.k.a. Distant, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
25
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 241