Ynwng's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
27
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
31
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
33
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
45
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check