Yoitsjessi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Desert Flower
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Pillars of the Earth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American Horror Story
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Diana Vreeland: The Eye Has to Travel
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
8
My Sister's Keeper
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Art of Getting By
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dorian Gray
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52