YoSaff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Shock Corridor
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
22
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
41
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
42
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
54
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Honogurai mizu no soko kara
2002 — a.k.a. Dark Water, in 3 top lists Check -
85
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
87
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check