Yousef Mousa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Nattvardsgästerna
1963 — a.k.a. Winter Light, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
15
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Rover
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Höstsonaten
1978 — a.k.a. Autumn Sonata, in 9 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
30
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
33
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
34
Fargo
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
36
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 243