Youssor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check